BraggsSports
Home » Premier Soccer League fixtures for season 2020/21
ABSA Premier league South African Premier League (PSL)

Premier Soccer League fixtures for season 2020/21

Premier Soccer League fixtures for season 2020/21

Premier Soccer League fixtures 2020/21: All the DSTV / ABSA Premiership matches  for season 2020/2021

This article is a full list of all the PSL/DSTV/ABSA Premiership matches for this season. You can visit ABSA Premier League (Premier Soccer League) for more details like PSL news, Standings and Results

Saturday 24 October 2020

PSL

Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns FNB Stadium 15:30 TV

Baroka FC vs Maritzburg United New Peter Mokaba Stadium 15:30 TV

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Golden Arrows Dr Molemela Stadium 15:30

Cape Town City vs Chippa United Cape Town Stadium 18:00 TV

AmaZulu FC vs Orlando Pirates Jonsson Kings Park 20:15 TV

SuperSport United vs Black Leopards Lucas Moripe Stadium 20:15 TV

Sunday 25 October 2020

PSL

Stellenbosch FC vs Swallows FC Danie Craven Stadium 15:30 TV

Tshakhuma FC vs TS Galaxy FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30 TV

Tuesday 27 October 2020 

PSL

Black Leopards vs Baroka FC Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30 TV Chippa United vs Kaizer Chiefs Nelson Mandela Bay Stad. 19:30 TV

Wednesday 28 October 2020 

PSL

Golden Arrows vs SuperSport United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30

TS Galaxy FC vs AmaZulu FC Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Tshakhuma FC Loftus Versfeld 19:30 TV Maritzburg United vs Cape Town City Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30

Orlando Pirates vs Stellenbosch FC Orlando Stadium 19:30 TV Swallows FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Dobsonville Stadium 19:30 TV

Tuesday 3 November 2020

PSL

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Orlando Pirates Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30 TV

Chippa United vs Maritzburg United Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 19:30 TV

Wednesday 4 November 2020 

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs Black Leopards Kings Park 19:30 19 TV

Baroka FC vs Golden Arrows New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns Cape Town Stadium 19:30 TV

Kaizer Chiefs vs TS Galaxy FC FNB Stadium 19:30 TV

SuperSport United vs Stellenbosch FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Swallows FC Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

PSL

Black Leopards vs Maritzburg United Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30

Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:30 TV Stellenbosch FC vs Chippa United Danie Craven Stadium 15:30

Orlando Pirates vs SuperSport United Orlando Stadium 18:00 TV

Swallows FC vs TS Galaxy FC Dobsonville Stadium 20:15 TV

Sunday 22 November 2020 

PSL

Mamelodi Sundowns vs AmaZulu FC Loftus Versfeld 15:30 TV

Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town Stadium 15:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Baroka FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30 TV

Friday 27 November 2020 

PSL

Maritzburg United vs SuperSport United Harry Gwala Stadium 20:00 TV

Saturday 28 November 2020 

TS Galaxy FC vs Golden Arrows Mbombela Stadium 15:30

Orlando Pirates vs Baroka FC Orlando Stadium 15:30 TV

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch FC Loftus Versfeld 18:00 TV AmaZulu FC vs Cape Town City Jonsson Kings Park 20:15 TV

Sunday 29 November 2020 

PSL

Swallows FC vs Kaizer Chiefs Dobsonville Stadium 15:30 TV Bloemfontein Celtic vs Black Leopards Dr Molemela Stadium 15:30 TV

Chippa United vs Tshakhuma FC Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30

Tuesday 1 December 2020 

PSL

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch FC Loftus Versfeld 19:30 TV Swallows FC vs Kaizer Chiefs Dobsonville Stadium 19:30 TV

Wednesday 2 December 2020 

PSL

Orlando Pirates vs Baroka FC Orlando Stadium 19:30 TV

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Black Leopards Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30 TV

Tuesday 8 December 2020 

PSL

Kaizer Chiefs vs Black Leopards FNB Stadium 19:30 TV

Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30 TV

Tshakhuma FC vs AmaZulu FC Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30 TV

Wednesday 9 December 2020 

PSL

Baroka FC vs Chippa United New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates Cape Town Stadium 19:30 TV Golden Arrows vs Swallows FC Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30 TV

TS Galaxy FC vs Stellenbosch FC Mbombela Stadium 19:30 SuperSport United vs Bloemfontein Celtic Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30

Saturday 12 December 2020 

PSL

Black Leopards vs Tshakhuma FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30 TV Stellenbosch FC vs Cape Town City Danie Craven Stadium 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns vs TS Galaxy FC Loftus Versfeld 18:00 TV SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs Lucas Moripe Stadium 20:15

Swallows FC vs Maritzburg United Dobsonville Stadium 20:15

Sunday 13 December 2020 

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs Golden Arrows Jonsson Kings Park 15:30

Orlando Pirates Chippa United Orlando Stadium 15:30

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Baroka FC Dr Molemela Stadium 15:30

Tuesday 15 December 2020 

PSL

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch FC Loftus Versfeld 19:30 TV Swallows FC vs Kaizer Chiefs Dobsonville Stadium 19:30 TV 

Wednesday 16 December 2020 

PSL

Orlando Pirates vs Baroka FC Orlando Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV Bloemfontein Celtic vs Black Leopards Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30 39 Alt. TV 

Saturday 19 December 2020 

PSL

Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:30 TV

Baroka FC vs SuperSport United New Peter Mokaba Stadium 15:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloemfontein Celtic FNB Stadium 18:00 TV

Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy FC Cape Town Stadium 18:00

Maritzburg United vs Stellenbosch FC Harry Gwala Stadium 20:15

Tshakhuma FC vs Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium 20:15 TV

Sunday 20 December 2020 

PSL

Chippa United vs AmaZulu FC Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30 TV

Black Leopards vs Swallows FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30 TV

Tuesday 22 December 2020  

Mamelodi Sundowns vs TS Galaxy FC Loftus Versfeld 19:30 49 Alt. TV 

SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30 51 Alt. TV 

Wednesday 23 December 2020 

PSL

Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United Orlando Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV Bloemfontein Celtic vs Baroka FC Dr. Molemela Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV 

Christmas break 24 December 2020 – 1 January 2021

Saturday 2 January 2021 

PSL

CAF IC 2020-21 1st R16 leg 2  

Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:30 Alt. TV

Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloemfontein Celtic FNB Stadium 18:00 Alt. TV Tshakhuma FC vs Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium 20:15 Alt. TV

Tuesday 5 January 2021 

PSL

Golden Arrows vs Black Leopards Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30 TV

Stellenbosch FC vs Tshakhuma FC Danie Craven Stadium 19:30 TS Galaxy FC vs Baroka FC Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Swallows FC vs Cape Town City Dobsonville Stadium 19:30 TV

Wednesday 6 January 2021 

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates Loftus Versfeld 19:30 TV

AmaZulu FC vs Kaizer Chiefs Kings Park 19:30 TV

Maritzburg United vs Bloemfontein Celtic Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30 SuperSport United vs Chippa United Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30

Friday 8 January 2021 

PSL

Stellenbosch FC vs Black Leopards Danie Craven Stadium 20:00 TV

Saturday 9 January 2021 

PSL

Chippa United vs Golden Arrows Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30

TS Galaxy FC vs SuperSport United Mbombela Stadium 15:30 TV

Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg United FNB Stadium 18:00 TV

Baroka FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns New Peter Mokaba Stadium 20:15 TV

Tshakhuma FC vs Cape Town City Thohoyandou Stadium 20:15

Sunday 10 January 2021 

PSL

Bloemfontein Celtic vs AmaZulu FC Dr Molemela Stadium 15:30 TV

Orlando Pirates vs Swallows FC Orlando Stadium 15:30 TV

Tuesday 12 January 2021  

Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV

Wednesday 13 January 2021  

Orlando Pirates vs SuperSport United Orlando Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV

Mamelodi Sundowns AmaZulu FC Loftus Versfeld 19:30 Alt. TV 

Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV 

Saturday 16 January 2021 

PSL

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Stellenbosch FC Dr Molemela Stadium 15:30

Golden Arrows vs Tshakhuma FC Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:30 86 TV

Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town Stadium 18:00 TV

Baroka FC vs Swallows FC New Peter Mokaba Stadium 20:15

SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns Lucas Moripe Stadium 20:15 TV

Sunday 17 January 2021 

PSL

Black Leopards vs Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30 TV

AmaZulu FC vs Maritzburg United Jonsson Kings Park 15:30 TV

Chippa United vs TS Galaxy FC Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30

Tuesday 19 January 2021 

Kaizer Chiefs vs Tshakhuma FC FNB Stadium 19:30 TV

Mamelodi Sundowns Bloemfontein Celtic Loftus Versfeld 19:30 TV

Wednesday 20 January 2021 

PSL 

Black Leopards vs Cape Town City Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Maritzburg United vs TS Galaxy FC Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30

Orlando Pirates vs Golden Arrows Orlando Stadium 19:30 TV Stellenbosch FC vs Baroka FC Danie Craven Stadium 19:30

SuperSport United vs AmaZulu FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30 TV

Swallows FC vs Chippa United Dobsonville Stadium 19:30 TV

Saturday 23 January 2021 

PSL

TS Galaxy FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Mbombela Stadium 15:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Swallows FC Loftus Versfeld 15:30 TV

Stellenbosch FC Kaizer vs Chiefs Danie Craven Stadium 18:00 TV Baroka FC vs AmaZulu FC New Peter Mokaba Stadium 20:15 TV Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates Harry Gwala Stadium 20:15 TV

Sunday 24 January 2021 

PSL

Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows Cape Town Stadium 15:30 TV Chippa United vs Black Leopards Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30 TV

Tshakhuma FC vs SuperSport United Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30

Tuesday 26 January 2021 

Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka FC FNB Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV 

Orlando Pirates vs TS Galaxy FC Orlando Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV 

Wednesday 27 January 2021 

Black Leopards vs Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV 

Bloemfontein Celtic Chippa United Dr. Molemela Stadium 19:30 Alt. TV 

Friday 29 January 2021 

AmaZulu FC vs Stellenbosch FC Jonsson Kings Park 20:00 TV

Saturday 30 January 2021 

PSL

Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs Orlando Stadium 15:30 TV

Black Leopards vs TS Galaxy FC Thohoyandou Stadium 18:00

Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 18:00 TV

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Tshakhuma FC Dr Molemela Stadium 20:15 TV

SuperSport United vs Swallows FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 20:15

Sunday 31 January 2021 

PSL

Baroka FC vs Cape Town City New Peter Mokaba Stadium 15:30 TV

Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30 TV

Tuesday 2 February 2021   

Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30 AmaZulu FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Jonsson Kings Park 19:30 

Tuesday 9 February 2021 

Bloemfontein Celtic vs SuperSport United Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30

Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City Orlando Stadium 19:30

Friday 12 February 2021 

PSL

Maritzburg United vs Tshakhuma FC Harry Gwala Stadium 20:00 Stellenbosch FC vs Golden Arrows Danie Craven Stadium 20:00

Saturday 13 February 2021 

PSL

Black Leopards Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Chippa United Dr Molemela Stadium 15:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka FC FNB Stadium 20:15

SuperSport United vs Cape Town City Lucas Moripe Stadium 20:15

Sunday 14 February 2021 

PSL 

Orlando Pirates TS Galaxy FC Orlando Stadium 15:30 119 Swallows FC AmaZulu FC Dobsonville Stadium 15:30 120

Wednesday 17 February 2021 

Mamelodi Sundowns Baroka FC Loftus Versfeld 19:30 138 Alt. Kaizer Chiefs AmaZulu FC FNB Stadium 19:30 140 Alt. 

Friday 19 February 2021 

PSL

Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Chippa United Mbombela Stadium 15:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs SuperSport United FNB Stadium 18:00

Baroka FC vs Black Leopards New Peter Mokaba Stadium 20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg United Loftus Versfeld 20:15

Sunday 21 February 2021 

PSL

Cape Town City vs Swallows FC Cape Town Stadium 15:30

AmaZulu FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Kings Park 15:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Stellenbosch FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30

Wednesday 24 February 2021 

SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30 Alt. 

Bloemfontein Celtic TS Galaxy FC Dr. Molemela Stadium 19:30 168 Alt. 

Tuesday 2 March 2021 

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs SuperSport United Jonsson Kings Park 19:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Swallows FC Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Maritzburg United vs Black Leopards Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30

Stellenbosch FC Mamelodi Sundowns Danie Craven Stadium 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Kaizer Chiefs Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 3 March 2021 

PSL

Chippa United Cape Town City Nelson Mandela Bay Stad. 19:30 130 Golden Arrows Baroka FC Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30 135 Orlando Pirates Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Stadium 19:30 136

Friday 5 March 2021 

PSL

SuperSport United vs TS Galaxy FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 20:00

Saturday 6 March 2021 

PSL

Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch FC Cape Town Stadium 15:30

Chippa United vs Orlando Pirates Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Baroka FC Loftus Versfeld 18:00

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Maritzburg United Dr Molemela Stadium 20:15

Kaizer Chiefs vs AmaZulu FC FNB Stadium 20:15

Sunday 7 March 2021 

PSL

Black Leopards vs Golden Arrows Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30

Swallows FC vs Tshakhuma FC Dobsonville Stadium 15:30

Tuesday 9 March 2021 

PSL 

Bloemfontein Celtic vs SuperSport United Dr. Molemela Stadium 19:30

Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City Orlando Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 10 March 2021 

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs Chippa United Jonsson Kings Park 19:30

Baroka FC vs Stellenbosch FC New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Black Leopards Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Maritzburg United vs Kaizer Chiefs Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30

Swallows FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns Dobsonville Stadium 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Golden Arrows Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Friday 19 March 2021 

PSL

Stellenbosch FC vs SuperSport United Danie Craven Stadium 20:00

Saturday 20 March 2021 

PSL

Baroka FC Bloemfontein Celtic New Peter Mokaba Stadium 15:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Maritzburg United Mbombela Stadium 15:30

Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:30

Chippa United vs Swallows FC Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 20:15

Sunday 21 March 2021 

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs Tshakhuma FC Jonsson Kings Park 15:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates FNB Stadium 15:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Black Leopards Loftus Versfeld 18:00

Fifa International break 22 to 31 March 

Saturday 3 April 2021 

Kaizer Chiefs vs Stellenbosch FC FNB Stadium 15:00

Swallows FC vs Golden Arrows Dobsonville Stadium 15:00

Cape Town City vs Baroka FC Cape Town Stadium 18:00

Maritzburg United vs Chippa United Harry Gwala Stadium 20:15

Tshakhuma FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium 20:15

Sunday 4 April 2021 

SuperSport United Orlando Pirates Lucas Moripe Stadium 15:00 163 Black Leopards AmaZulu FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:00 167 Bloemfontein Celtic TS Galaxy FC Dr. Molemela Stadium 15:00 168

Tuesday 6 April 2021 

Alternative league date for matches of those participating in

CAFCL IC 2020-21 MD5

Kaizer Chiefs vs Stellenbosch FC FNB Stadium 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30 

Wednesday 7 April 2021 

Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United Orlando Stadium 19:30

Golden Arrows vs Bloemfontein Celtic Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30

Friday 09 April 2021

PSL

Stellenbosch FC vs AmaZulu FC Danie Craven Stadium 20:00

Saturday 10 April 2021

PSL 

Cape Town City vs SuperSport United Cape Town Stadium 15:00

Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United Orlando Stadium 15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Chippa United Loftus Versfeld 18:00

Baroka FC vs Kaizer Chiefs New Peter Mokaba Stadium 20:15

TS Galaxy FC vs Tshakhuma FC Mbombela Stadium 20:15

Sunday 11 April 2021

PSL

Golden Arrows vs Bloemfontein Celtic Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:00

Swallows FC vs Black Leopards Dobsonville Stadium 15:00

Tuesday 13 April 2021 

Alternative league date for matches of those participating in CAFCL IC 2020-21 MD6

Mamelodi Sundowns Chippa United Loftus Versfeld 19:30 

Baroka FC Kaizer Chiefs New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 14 April 2021 

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Swallows FC Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Orlando Pirates Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Tuesday 20 April 2021 

PSL

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Swallows FC Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30

Chippa United vs Baroka FC Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 19:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Orlando Pirates Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Maritzburg United Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 21 April 2021

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns Jonsson Kings Park 19:30

Black Leopards vs Stellenbosch FC Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City FNB Stadium 19:30

SuperSport United vs Golden Arrows Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30

Friday 23 April 2021 

PSL

Maritzburg United vs Baroka FC Harry Gwala Stadium 20:00

Saturday 24 April 2021 

PSL

Black Leopards vs SuperSport United Thohoyandou Stadium 15:00

Stellenbosch FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Danie Craven Stadium 15:00

Cape Town City vs Tshakhuma FC Cape Town Stadium 18:00

AmaZulu FC vs TS Galaxy FC Jonsson Kings Park 20:15

Swallows FC vs Orlando Pirates Dobsonville Stadium 20:15

Sunday 25 April 2021 

PSL 

Golden Arrows vs Chippa United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs Loftus Versfeld 15:00

Tuesday 27 April 2021 

PSL

Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards Orlando Stadium 19:30

Stellenbosch FC vs Maritzburg United Danie Craven Stadium 19:30

Swallows FC vs SuperSport United Dobsonville Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 28 April 2021

PSL

Baroka FC vs TS Galaxy FC New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

Cape Town City vs AmaZulu FC Cape Town Stadium 19:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa United FNB Stadium 19:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Golden Arrows Loftus Versfeld 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Friday 30 April 2021 

PSL

Maritzburg United vs Swallows FC Harry Gwala Stadium 20:00

Saturday 1 May 2021

PSL

Chippa United vs Stellenbosch FC Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:00

Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu FC Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:00

SuperSport United vs Baroka FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 18:00

TS Galaxy FC vs Cape Town City Mbombela Stadium 20:15

Tshakhuma FC vs Black Leopards Thohoyandou Stadium 20:15

Sunday 02 May 2021 

PSL

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs Dr Molemela Stadium 15:00

Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Stadium 18:00

Wednesday 5 May 2021

Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards Orlando Stadium 19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Tuesday 11 May 2021 

PSL

AmaZulu FC vs Baroka FC Jonsson Kings Park 19:30

Stellenbosch FC vs Orlando Pirates Danie Craven Stadium 19:30

Black Leopards vs Chippa United Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

TS Galaxy FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns Mbombela Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 12 May 2021 

PSL

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Cape Town City Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Swallows FC FNB Stadium 19:30

Maritzburg United vs Golden Arrows Harry Gwala Stadium 19:30

SuperSport United Tshakhuma FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 19:30

Tuesday 18 May 2021

PSL

Baroka FC vs Tshakhuma FC New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Chippa United vs Bloemfontein Celtic Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 19:30

Swallows FC vs Stellenbosch FC Dobsonville Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 19 May 2021 

PSL

Cape Town City vs Maritzburg United Cape Town Stadium 19:30

Golden Arrows vs TS Galaxy FC Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 19:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs SuperSport United Loftus Versfeld 19:30

Orlando Pirates vs AmaZulu FC Orlando Stadium 19:30

Wednesday 26 May 2021 

PSL 

AmaZulu FC vs Swallows FC Jonsson Kings Park 19:30

Baroka FC vs Orlando Pirates New Peter Mokaba Stadium 19:30

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns Dr Molemela Stadium 19:30

Cape Town City vs Black Leopards Cape Town Stadium 19:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows FNB Stadium 19:30

Stellenbosch FC vs TS Galaxy FC Danie Craven Stadium 19:30

SuperSport United vs Maritzburg United Lucas Moripe Stadium

19:30

Tshakhuma FC vs Chippa United Thohoyandou Stadium 19:30

Saturday 29 May 2021 

PSL 

Black Leopards vs Bloemfontein Celtic Thohoyandou Stadium 15:00

Chippa United vs SuperSport United Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium 15:00

Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium 15:00

TS Galaxy FC vs Kaizer Chiefs Mbombela Stadium 15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City Loftus Versfeld 15:00

Maritzburg United vs AmaZulu FC Harry Gwala Stadium 15:00

Orlando Pirates vs Tshakhuma FC Orlando Stadium 15:00

Swallows FC vs Baroka FC Dobsonville Stadium 15:00

Related posts

Leave a Comment